Speelkalender: JO13-2


10 Februari Oostergo Be Quick
17 Februari Twijzel Oostergo
17 MaartOostergoRopta Boys
24 MaartHolwerdOostergo
7 AprilBe QuickOostergo
14 AprilOostergoTwijzel
12 MeiRopta BoysOostergo
19 MeiOostergoHolwerd
Lees Meer

Speelkalender: JO13-1


22 September Ternaard Oostergo
29 September Oostergo Be Quick
6 OktoberDokkumOostergo
13 OktoberOostergoBlija/Holwerd
27 OktoberVCROostergo
3 NovemberOostergoVIOD
10 NovemberAnjumOostergo
17 NovemberOostergoTrynwalden
24 NovemberBirdaardOostergo
8 DecemberOostergoKollum
Lees Meer

Speelkalender: JO15-1


8 September Blija/Holwerd JO15-1 Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1
15 September Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1 Anjum JO15-1
22 SeptemberVIOD JO15-1GOostergo/WTOC JO15-1
29 SeptemberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1VCR JO15-1
6 OktoberBlija/Holwerd JO15-1Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1
13 OktoberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1Burgum/BCV JO15
27 OktoberNicator JO15-1Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1
3 NovemberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1LAC Frisia JO15-6
10 NovemberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1Buitenpost JO15-4
17 NovemberBroeksterwalden JO15-2Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1
24 NovemberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1Rijperkerk/Suawoude JO15-1
1 DecemberBe Quick JO15-4Oostergo/WTOC JO15-1
8 DecemberOostergo/WTOC JO15-1Anjum JO15-1
Lees Meer

Speelkalender: JO17-1


1 September Rottevalle JO17-1 WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
8 September WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1 Zwaagwesteinde JO17-2
15 SeptemberSuameer/Eastermar JO17-1WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
22 SeptemberBroeksterwalden JO17-3WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
29 SeptemberWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1Rottevalle JO17-1
6 OktoberOuwesyl/CVO JO17-1WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
13 OktoberWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1Be Quick JO17-4
27 OktoberBuitenpost/CSVV JO17-3WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
3 NovemberWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1Suameer/Eastermar JO17-1
10 NovemberZwaagwesteinde JO17-2WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
17 NovemberWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1Dokkum JO17-1
24 NovemberVIOD JO17-1GWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
1 DecemberWTOC/Oostergo JO17-1VCR JO17-1
8 DecemberVenV'68 JO17-1WTOC/Oostergo JO17-1
Lees Meer

Speelkalender: Oostergo 2


21-09-2019 14:00 Buitenpost 5 Oostergo 2
28-09-2019 12:30 Oostergo 2 Broekster Boys 3
05-10-2019 12:30Oostergo 2VIOD 2
12-10-2019 14:45Be Quick D 3Oostergo 2
26-10-2019 13:30Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4Oostergo 2
02-11-2019 12:30Oostergo 2Twijzel SC 2
09-11-2019 12:30Oostergo 2Wykels Hallum 3
16-11-2019 14:30 Ternaard 2Oostergo 2
23-11-2019 12:30 Oostergo 2VCR 2
30-11-2019 12:30Oostergo 2Leovardia 4
07-12-2019 12:15Anjum 2Oostergo 2
01-02-2020 12:30Oostergo 2Buitenpost 5
08-02-2020 14:30Twijzel SC 2Oostergo 2
29-02-2020 12:30Oostergo 2Ternaard 2
07-03-2020 12:15VIOD 2Oostergo 2
14-03-2020 12:30VCR 2Oostergo 2
28-03-2020 12:30Oostergo 2Anjum 2
04-04-2020 14:45Leovardia 4Oostergo 2
18-04-2020 12:30Oostergo 2Be Quick D 3
09-05-2020 14:30Broekster Boys 3Oostergo 2
16-05-2020 14:30 Wykels Hallum 3Oostergo 2
23-05-2020 12:30Oostergo 2Leeuwarder Zwaluwen 4
Lees Meer

Speelkalender: Oostergo 1


21-09-2019 14:30 WTOC 1 Oostergo 1
28-09-2019 14:30 Oostergo 1 Birdaard FC 1
05-10-2019 14:30RWF 1Oostergo 1
12-10-2019 14:30Oostergo 1GSVV 1
19-10-2019 14:30Ternaard 1Oostergo 1
26-10-2019 14:30Oostergo 1Kootstertille SC 1
02-11-2019 14:30Friese Boys 1Oostergo 1
09-11-2019 14:30Oostergo 1V en V'68 1
23-11-2019 14:30Oostergo 1Opende 1
30-11-2019 14:30VIOD 1Oostergo 1
07-12-2019 14:30ODV 1Oostergo 1
14-12-2019 14:30Oostergo 1Harkema Opeinde 1
25-01-2020 14:30Dokkum 1Oostergo 1
01-02-2020 14:30Oostergo 1RWF 1
08-02-2020 14:30Birdaard FC 1Oostergo 1
15-02-2020 14:30Oostergo 1WTOC 1
07-03-2020 14:00Kootstertille SC 1Oostergo 1
14-03-2020 14:30V en V'68 1Oostergo 1
21-03-2020 14:30Oostergo 1Friese Boys 1
28-03-2020 14:30Opende 1Oostergo 1
04-04-2020 14:30Oostergo 1VIOD 1
18-04-2020 14:30Oostergo 1Dokkum 1
25-04-2020 14:30GSVV 1Oostergo 1
09-05-2020 14:30Oostergo 1Ternaard 1
16-05-2020 14:30Harkema Opeinde 1Oostergo 1
23-05-2020 14:30  Oostergo 1ODV 1
Lees Meer

Selectie: JO7-2


Binnenkort beschikbaar.
Lees Meer

Selectie: JO7-1


Jannemijn Tjeerdsma
Janna de Boer
Trienke Boersma
Jantina Prins
Elise Wouda
Hidde Jensma
Jelmer Dijkstra
Leon Meindertsma
Fenne Westra
Lees Meer

Selectie: JO10-2


Jowan Douma
Johannes de Boer
Andries Jensma
Rowan Tienstra
Wessel Westra
Bauke Boersma
Sieds Keekstra
Bert Jan Poortinga
Arjo Gunnink
Lees Meer

Selectie: JO10-1


Jannard Sipma
Jarno Frans Tjeerdsma
Harmen Nutma
Gerardus Jan van der Beek
Sander Kuperus
Ryan van de Kant
Jorrit Wolters
Job Wilman
Lees Meer